GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Midnapore College
CTN : 45361069
Tender for Engaging Insurance Companies (government Of India Undertaking Company Only) For Various Insurance Coverage Of Msil For The Financial Year 2026-27 15.06.2026 To 14.06.2027 in
Bengaluru - Karnataka
Tender Details
Reference # :
45361069
Description :
Tenders for Engaging Insurance Companies (government Of India Undertaking Company Only) For Various Insurance Coverage Of Msil For The Financial Year 2026-27 15.06.2026 To 14.06.2027
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
15,000,000
EMD :
10,000
Doc. Cost :
3,750
Important Dates
Due date :
05 Jun, 2026
Open date :
06 Jun, 2026
Publish date :
29 May, 2026
Location
Location :
Bengaluru - Karnataka ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
396056
Download Mobile App
×