GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
CTN : 45512876
Tender for Fy:2026-27:supply Of Three (3 Nos) Vehicles On Hire Basis From 01.04.2026 To 31.03.2027 For Chuda Officials In Chittoor Urban Development Authority in
Chittoor - Andhra Pradesh
Tender Details
Reference # :
45512876
Description :
Tenders for Fy:2026-27:supply Of Three (3 Nos) Vehicles On Hire Basis From 01.04.2026 To 31.03.2027 For Chuda Officials In Chittoor Urban Development Authority
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
1,260,000
EMD :
12,600
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
26 Jun, 2026
Open date :
26 Jun, 2026
Publish date :
10 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Chittoor - Andhra Pradesh ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
371041
Download Mobile App
×