GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Gwaliar Byapar Mela Pradhikaran
CTN : 45541994
Tender for Corrigendum : License To Collect Tonsured Hair From 01.07.2026 To 30.06.2027 At A/m Mariamman Temple, Samayapuram And A/m Aadhimariamman Temple, Inam Samayapuram in
Tiruchirappalli - Tamil Nadu
Tender Details
Reference # :
45541994
Description :
Tenders for Corrigendum : License To Collect Tonsured Hair From 01.07.2026 To 30.06.2027 At A/m Mariamman Temple, Samayapuram And A/m Aadhimariamman Temple, Inam Samayapuram
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
97,661,520
EMD :
5,000,000
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
09 Jul, 2026
Open date :
09 Jul, 2026
Publish date :
13 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Tiruchirappalli - Tamil Nadu ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
913991
Download Mobile App
×