GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Directorate Of Agriculture
CTN : 45570664
Tender for Engagement Of Hired Lorries For Shifting Of Labour Staff To Attend Different Flood Pockets And Operate Penstock Gates During Monsoon Period From 27.04.2026 To 30.09.2026 In Dist-i And Dist-ii in
Kolkata - West Bengal
Tender Details
Reference # :
45570664
Description :
Tenders for Engagement Of Hired Lorries For Shifting Of Labour Staff To Attend Different Flood Pockets And Operate Penstock Gates During Monsoon Period From 27.04.2026 To 30.09.2026 In Dist-i And Dist-ii
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
1,382,730
EMD :
28,000
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
30 Jun, 2026
Open date :
02 Jul, 2026
Publish date :
16 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Kolkata - West Bengal ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
762455
Download Mobile App
×