GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Karvy Financial Service Limited
CTN : 45637069
Tender for Corrigendum : Tender Form For License To Setup A Stall To Sell Photos From 01.07.2026 To 30.06.2027 In Fasali 1436 in
Tiruchirappalli - Tamil Nadu
Tender Details
Reference # :
45637069
Description :
Tenders for Corrigendum : Tender Form For License To Setup A Stall To Sell Photos From 01.07.2026 To 30.06.2027 In Fasali 1436
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
11,328,000
EMD :
500,000
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
09 Jul, 2026
Open date :
09 Jul, 2026
Publish date :
20 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Tiruchirappalli - Tamil Nadu ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
646506
Download Mobile App
×