GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Kerala Urban And Rural Development Finance Corporation Limited
CTN : 45699963
Tender for Lease Of Kalyana Mandapam (sri Durga Malleswara Swamy Kalyana Mandapam) For A Period Of 2 Years I.e. 01-08-2026 To 31-07-2028 Belong To Sri Kanaka Maha Lakshmi (durga) Ammavari Devasthanam, Chinna Waltair, Visakhapatnam in
Visakhapatnam - Andhra Pradesh
Tender Details
Reference # :
45699963
Description :
Tenders for Lease Of Kalyana Mandapam (sri Durga Malleswara Swamy Kalyana Mandapam) For A Period Of 2 Years I.e. 01-08-2026 To 31-07-2028 Belong To Sri Kanaka Maha Lakshmi (durga) Ammavari Devasthanam, Chinna Waltair, Visakhapatnam
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
NA
EMD :
NA
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
06 Jul, 2026
Open date :
06 Jul, 2026
Publish date :
26 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Visakhapatnam - Andhra Pradesh ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
525206
Download Mobile App
×