GeM Registration
Login
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Support:
7202092200
Sales:
9904990022
/
9687177333
Indian Tenders
Global Tenders
Tender Results
GeM Tenders
Register
Pay Now
GeM Registration
Login
Indian
Awarded
Global
Advance Search
Keyword
Word Search
search
Classic Tenders
Indian Tenders
Agency Tenders
Jc Bose University Of Science And Technology
CTN : 45723369
Tender for Hire Charges For Providing Tempororary Lighting At Dark Spots From Asr Statue To Mariot Hotel Giri Pradakhsina Route In North Zone Area Of Gvmc For A Period Of 2 Days I.e On Dt 27.07.2026 & 28.07.2026. in
Multi City - Andhra Pradesh
Tender Details
Reference # :
45723369
Description :
Tenders for Hire Charges For Providing Tempororary Lighting At Dark Spots From Asr Statue To Mariot Hotel Giri Pradakhsina Route In North Zone Area Of Gvmc For A Period Of 2 Days I.e On Dt 27.07.2026 & 28.07.2026.
Ownership :
Sector :
Tender Values
Value :
1,187,400
EMD :
11,874
Doc. Cost :
NA
Important Dates
Due date :
06 Jul, 2026
Open date :
06 Jul, 2026
Publish date :
29 Jun, 2026
Location
Location :
Multi City - Andhra Pradesh ( IN )
Download Tender Document
×
Buy Tender Document
Select State
Select City
061551
Download Mobile App
×