Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter

Haryana Sugar Federation Tenders - HSF Tenders

Get complete information related to latest Haryana Sugar Federation Tenders - HSF Tenders . from India at Classic Tenders. Search the best available tenders from Indian government tenders, domestic Haryana Sugar Federation Tenders - HSF Tenders , private tenders, online tenders, tender invitation notice, business tender notices, online tenders and bidding Haryana Sugar Federation Tenders .

Filter
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....

Bid Submission Date Range
Tender Value

CTN :45671354 Due date: 03 Jul, 202603 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For transportation rate for sugar under tpds from sugar mills to confed/ wcd/ haicl focal points for one

CTN :45671350 Due date: 03 Jul, 202603 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For sale of approx 50,000 qtls. of molasses season 2025-26.

CTN :45647265 Due date: 30 Jun, 202630 Jun, 2026 90.00 Lacs
Tender For supply and commissioning of the boiler no-1 (ha-111) and boiler no-2 (ha-112) various types of tubes, along with trials.

CTN :45647202 Due date: 30 Jun, 202630 Jun, 2026 5.00 Crore
Tender For contract for complete operation and maintenance of sugar plant of 2200 tcd for the off seasons 2026,and crushing seasons 2026-27

CTN :45647224 Due date: 30 Jun, 202630 Jun, 2026 7.00 Lacs
Tender For purchase of brass screens and supporting liners and s.s. wire netting.

CTN :45655769 Due date: 06 Jul, 202606 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For boilerrefactory - boiler refractory, boiler material/boiler spare store a/c}castable refractory white heat k(bo0044)total weight 800 kg , each bag 25 kg, {boiler material/boiler spare store a/c}ceramic fiber blanket cera temp1260 c , dencity 64 kg/cm2, size 7300*610*25 mm(bo0100) (488)

CTN :45647267 Due date: 30 Jun, 202630 Jun, 2026 12.00 Lacs
Tender For purchase of m.s. pipe(jindal tata make) form manufacturer authorize dealer distributor stokist.

CTN :45655791 Due date: 06 Jul, 202606 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For instrument spares > - instrument spares, instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}ac radiator cleaner(im0405), {instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}air filter regulator (ash handling), model sb60k 4g m7d rglb(im0056)air filter regulator (ash handling)model sb60k-4g-m7d-rglbmaximum inlet pressure :matel bowl 17.5 kg/cm transparent bowl 10.5 kg/cm sec. pressure range 0.87-8.75 kg/cm port bsp, instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}glycerine pressure gauge for seal pressure & vessel pressure (ash handling) type panel mounting front dial size 60 mm, back dial size 63 mm, coler dial size 86 mm range (0 to 10 kg/cm )(im0110), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}lapping polythene for wrapping the instruments(im0403), {instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}low oil level switch with low oil level sensor for ct fan- 90~240 vac(im0393)low oil level switch with low oil level sensor for ct fan,model lols,serial number lols/1084/07/19,supply 90 ~ 240 vac, instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}n type thermocouple duplex for combustion zone length - 795 mm dia - 14 mm(im0283), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}power cylinder for fd fan & sa fan bypass damper make = duncan serial number = model number = pocc4765 bore size = mm stroke = mm maximum pressure = 10 bar(im0218), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}power cylinder for fd fan & sa fan main damper make = duncan serial number = pplr12338/002 model number = pocc4764 bore size = 125 mm stroke = 300 mm maximum pressure = 10 bar(im0284), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}power cylinder for id fan suction damper make = keltron (pneumatic actuator) type = a0612 911294 serial number = 1920 2470790 customer tag number = pcd - 405(im0286), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}quick exhaust valve of seal pressure make = parker model number = orb25nb part 1 size = 1/4" part 2 size = 1/4" part 3 size = 3/8" maximum pressure = 150 psi(im0267), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}ss connector (for pumps) push-in tubing o.d : 8 mm, thread size : pt, r, bspt 1/4, body material : 316 stainless steel, thread material : 316 stainless steel, working pressure : 0 2.0mpa / 0 290 psi, working temperature : -20 150 c / -4 302 f, lock claw : stainless steel (sus), applicable tube : pu / pa / pe / teflon tubing(im0402), misc. / general store a/c}truck tyre tubemake = apollo(gn0005), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}vortex flow meters(im0119)model 8600df030sa1n1d1m5,series 8600,s/n 13231309,flange 3 asme 150 ( 481), {instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}smart positioner (linear), make rotork, model yt-3300lsn1521s, explosion proof non-explosion, ingress protection type 4x, ip66, input signal 4 ~ 20ma dc, operating temp. -30 ~ 85 c (-22 ~ 185 f), supply pressure 0.14 ~ 0.7 mpa (1.4 ~ 7 bar)(im0388), {instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}smart positioner (linear), make siemens, type sipart ps2 hart positioner, model 6dr5120-0nn00-0aa0, sw 5.02.01, hw 1.00.03, iw 4~20 ma dc, p 1.4 ~ 7 bar, max. 100 ma, umax. 35vdc, ta (-30 c ~ +80 c)(im0390), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}smart positioner (rotary),make rotork, model yt-3300 rsn 5321s, explosion proof non-explosion, ingress protection type 4x, ip66, input signal 4 ~ 20ma dc, operating temp. -30 ~ 85 c (-22 ~ 185 f), supply pressure 0.14 ~ 0.7 mpa (1.4 ~ 7 bar)(im0389) (482), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}female air connector (ss) size 3/8 (im0210), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female connector size x 8 mm(im0105), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female connector, size 1/2" x 10 mm, make janatics/festo(im0379), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female connector, size 1/2" x 12 mm, make janatics/festo(im0383), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female connector, size 1/2" x 8 mm, make janatics/festo(im0375), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female connector, size 1/4" x 10 mm, make janatics/festo(im0377), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}pu tube female

CTN :45647226 Due date: 30 Jun, 202630 Jun, 2026 50.00 Lacs
Tender For hiring a contractor regarding civil structural fabrication jobs during off-season 2026.

CTN :45655793 Due date: 06 Jul, 202606 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For electrical spares items> - electrical spares items, {electrical store/material}mcb 100a 4p 5sp43917rc make: siemens(el1042), electrical store/material}mcb 10a single pole 5sl42167rc make: siemens(el0828), {electrical store/material}mcb 10amp.3pole 5sl63106rc make : siemens(el0883), {electrical store/material}mcb 16 amp. 3 pole(), electrical store/material}mcb 32a 2p bb30320c make : l&t(el0941), {electrical store/material}mcb 32amp single pole 5sl61327rc make : siemens(el0940), {electrical store/material}mcb 40amp 2pole 5sl6240-7rc make : siemens(el0825), {electrical store/material}mcb 40amp single pole 5sl61406rc make : siemens(el1027), electrical store/material}mcb 4a 2 p 5sl63047rc make : siemens(el0884), electrical store/material}mcb 50a 3p 5sl43507rc make: siemens(el1253) (478), {oil & lubricant}grease unirex n-3(ol0022)grease unirex n3, make - mobil grease, {oil & lubricant}roll garud grease(ol0014), {oil & lubricant}survo grease castrol ball bearing ap-3(ol0002)grease ap3 castrol spheerol cv-30k (479, {electrical store/material}mcb 1p,20amp,415v ac , 5sl41207rc(el0453), electrical store/material}mcb 25 amp single pole(el0454), electrical store/material}mcb 2p,10amp,415v ac , 5sl42107rc(el0457) c-curve, make -siemens, {electrical store/material}mcb 2p,25amp,415v ac , 5sl42257rc(el0452), electrical store/material}mcb 3p,25amp,415v ac , 5sl43257rc(el0455)c-curve, electrical store/material}mcb 40 amp 3 pole(el0456)type -5sl63407rc, c-curve, 240/415vac, make -siemens, electrical store/material}mcb dp 63 amp(el0432)type -i-5sl62637rc, c-curve, 240/415 vac, make - siemens (483), electrical store/material}a b contector ml-6 440 v(el0176)coil voltage 415 vac, electrical store/material}a.b.(power)contactor 3tf3400, 110volt(el0190)coil voltage 110 vac, electrical store/material}air break contractor 3tf-35.230v.(el0491)coil voltage 220 vac, electrical store/material}air break contractor ml-4.440v.(el0175)coil voltage 415 vac, electrical store/material}no volt coil ml-4, 240 volt(el0472)coil voltage 220vac, electrical store/material}spare contact kit ml-6,ss95313oooo make l&t(el1005), electrical store/material}spare kit 3tf34,(32a),3ty7340-oc(el0615), electrical store/material}spare kit 3tf-35,(38a),3ty7350-oc(el0616), {electrical store/material}spare kit 3tf47,(63a),3ty7470-oya(el0617), electrical store/material}spare kit a.b. contactor ml-4(el0614) (512), electrical store/material}bus bar insolator porceline(el0997)size 4", model -sp65, meterial porcelain , {electrical store/material}c.r.c. 2- 226(el0047), electrical store/material}carbon brush holder 4 kw 6 hp(el0174)kanchi type carbon holder carbon brush size (8x16x25)mm for 4kw bbl make slipring motor , electrical store/material}contact cleaner spary 630,4s(el0042), electrical store/material}copper cable flexible, 1.5 mm, 12 core(el0150)un armoured, {electrical store/material}current collection 150 103 30(el1498)meterial -cast iron, {electrical store/material}insulator for bushbar(el0998)size 4", model -sp65, meterial dmc, misc. / general store a/c}lock tite 641 50ml(gn0155), instrumentation/ instrument store a/c}male-female connector for feedback sensor make energy-tech part code ete-c-0301-1(im0328), {electrical store/material}thinner 234,make-elantas dr. beck(el0068) (513), electrical store/material}aluminium thimble 185 mm(el0687)d - type, electrical store/material}copper thimble 10 mm(el0679)d - type, {electrical store/material}copper thimble 16 mm(el0680)d - type, electrical store/material}copper thimble 25 mm(el0681)d - type, {electrical store/material}copper thimble 35 mm(el0682)d - type, {electrical store/material}copper thimble 6 mm(el0678)d - type, electrical store/material}terminal block (power supply) kut-10 , 800 v / 57 a / 10 sq mm / 1.2 nm(el0955)type- kut, electrical store/material}terminal block (power supply) kut-16,1000 v/76 a/16 sq mm/1.2 nm(el0956)type- kut, electrical store/material}terminal block (power supply) kut-25, 1000 v / 101 a /
 Loading, Please wait...

Connect us via What's Up