Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter

Bokaro Jharkhand Tenders

Get complete information related to latest Bokaro Jharkhand Tenders . from India at Classic Tenders. Search the best available tenders from Indian government tenders, domestic Bokaro Jharkhand Tenders , private tenders, online tenders, tender invitation notice, business tender notices, online tenders and bidding Bokaro Jharkhand Tenders .

Filter
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....

Bid Submission Date Range
Tender Value

Central Government/Public Sector

CTN :45705789 Due date: 03 Jul, 202603 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For contact,copper,pn:35815030001p1(3items) comprising of following: 1 - time lag relay,pn.:05841011001v02 , 2 - contact,pn:35801130007v00 , 3 - contact,copper,pn:35815030001p1 ,

CTN :45184314 Due date: 03 Aug, 202603 Aug, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of terminal board assembly for 3-phase tm of wap7/wag9 as per clws drg. no. 2twd.096.019 (alt.-1) & clws spec. no. 4tms.096.025 (rev-01). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ][quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]

Central Government/Public Sector

CTN :44956276 Due date: 01 Jul, 202601 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For bid to ras bid to ras supply of cable, unarm, 1.1kv, cu, 4c, 2.5mm2, pvc , cable, unarm, 1.1kv, cu, 16c, 2.5mm2, xlpe/fr l

Central Government/Public Sector

CTN :44844690 Due date: 02 Jul, 202602 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For bid to ras supply of copper plate mould narrow side

CTN :45210182 Due date: 31 Jul, 202631 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of joint perfect (oil seal) for pantograph type am 12 to m/s. stone india ltd's old ref. no. s000203 (new ref.no.s0221136301) or similar. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ][quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variationpermitted: max 8 lacs ] ]

CTN :45167609 Due date: 03 Aug, 202603 Aug, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of h. t hex. head bolt of size m16 x 55 mm length x 1.5 mm pitch property class 8.8 withzinc coating as per is:1364. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ][quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]

CTN :45184313 Due date: 03 Aug, 202603 Aug, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of locking plate for pivot housing for wag9/wap7 as per clw drg. no.- 1209-01.413-025 (alt.-1) ref.- 1 & 2 (1 no. each) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ][quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]

corporations/Associations/Others

CTN :45380737 Due date: 10 Jul, 202610 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : providing of customized annual maintenance contract/cmc for pre-owned products - annual maintenance contract of fujifilm digital x-ray machine and drypix 2000; fujifilm; annual maintenance contract (amc); four-monthly; no

Central Government/Public Sector

CTN :45722131 Due date: 09 Jul, 202609 Jul, 2026 19.76 Lacs
Tender For supply of thermocouple c c - thermocouple assembly,type k,il 2000mm , surface t c assy,type k,055 mech 0122 , thermocouple assy,type k,il 1000 mm , thermocouple assembly,type k,il 800mm , thermocouple assembly,type k,il 1250mm , n type thermocouple,inconnel600,il 750mm , n type thermocouple assy,055.mech.0518 , k type mi thermocouple,lg 152mm,dia 6mm , k type mi thermocouple,lg 117mm,dia 6mm , k type mi t c,l 275mm,055.elect.0792 , k type mi t c f periphery,055.mech.0526 , k type mi t c f stack zone,055.mech.0526 , k type mi base t c,od 6mm,055.mech.0535 , k type mi thermocouple,dia 6mm,lg 825mm , k type thermocouplesimplex,length 1200mm , k type thermocouple,simplex,length 1600m , k type thermocouple assy,length 1000mm , mineral insulated thermocouple,lg 3500mm , mineral insulated thermocouple,lg 6100mm , alumina ceramic beads,od 12.7 13.2mm , ceramic protection sheath tube , inconnel pipe 600 f thermocouple, 1100mm , inconnel pipe 600 for t c, length 1900mm , metallic t c head with ceramic,m30x1.25 , metallic t c head with ceramic, m20x1.75 , heat proof s type compensating cable,2 c * /bid number : gem/2026/b/7717132 + /dated: 29-06-2026 ' ' / bid document 1 / 32

CTN :45211421 Due date: 03 Aug, 202603 Aug, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of oil cooling unit for transformer/converter with aluminium impeller and casting 30 kw motor as per rdso's spec. no.-rdso/2016/el/spec/0123(rev.-1). motor should be provided as per rdso's spec.no.-e-10/3/09 (amendment no.-01 to 06 ). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date ofdelivery ] ]
 Loading, Please wait...

Connect us via What's Up