Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter

Antipsychotic Tenders

Get complete information related to latest Antipsychotic Tenders . from India at Classic Tenders. Search the best available tenders from Indian government tenders, domestic Antipsychotic Tenders , private tenders, online tenders, tender invitation notice, business tender notices, online tenders and bidding Antipsychotic Tenders .

Filter
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....
Loading....

Bid Submission Date Range
Tender Value

Central Government/Public Sector

CTN :45731660 Due date: 07 Jul, 202607 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For supply of olanzapine 2.5 mg oral tablet (item no.1734 ami 2026-27) ]

Central Government / Public Sector

CTN :45731279 Due date: 01 Jul, 202601 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For supply of (ph no.:09022) risperidone 2 mg ls tab,unit:tablet [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]

State Government

CTN :45402040 Due date: 07 Jul, 202607 Jul, 2026 13.10 Crore
Tender For corrigendum : online tender for the rate contract for the supply of medicines to various hospitals of government of haryana for a period of two years for group b medicines - methyl ergometrine tablet 125 mcg, sulfasalazine tablet 500 mg, drotaverine tablet 40 mg, dicyclomine tablet 10 mg, metformin tablet 500 mg, quetiapine tablet sr 100 mg, ichthammol glycerine solution 10 ml vial, aripiprazole tablet 5 mg, lithium carbonate tablet 300 mg, duloxetine tablet 20 mg, amisulpride tablet 50 mg, buprenorphine transdermal patch 20 mcg/hour, naxproxen (500mg) + domperidone (10mg) tablet, methyl prednisolone tablet 8 mg, carbamazepine oral solution 100mg/5ml, 30 ml bottle, clobazam tablet 10 mg, isosorbide mononitrate tablet 30 mg (sr), isosorbide dinitrate tablet (sublingual) 5 mg, methyldopa tablet 250 mg, nifedipine capsule(sublingual) 5 mg, telmisartan tablet 40 mg, hydrochlorthiazide tablet 12.5 mg, enalapril tablet 5 mg, white petrolatum jelly 100 %, 50 gm jar, clotrimazole 1%+ beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025% lotion 15 ml, minoxidil solution 5%, 60ml bottle, darifenacin tablet 7.5 mg, ispaghula whole husk ip 95%, 100 gm, glibenclamide tablet 5 mg, dienogest tablet 2 mg, conjugated estrogen tablet 0.625 mg, estrogens cream 0.625 mg, 30gm tube, povidone iodine 5% eye drops, 5ml, prednisolone sodium phosphate eye drops 1%, 5 ml, flouromethalone eye drops 0.1 % w/v, 5 ml vial, atropine drops 1%, 5ml, misoprostol tablet 25 mcg, quetiapine tablet 50 mg, clozapine tablet 50 mg, disulfiram tablet 250 mg, desvenlafaxine tablet 50 mg, vortioxetine tablet 10 mg, atomoxitine capsule 10 mg, salbutamol nebulizer / respirator solution 2.5mg, 2.5ml respule, pyridoxine tablet 10 mg, zinc sulphate dispersible tablet 20 mg, albendazole chewable tablets 400 mg(the chewable tablets shall also comply with the test for disintegration and dissolution as per monograph given in international pharmacopeia as per requirement of goi)

CTN :45715721 Due date: 09 Jul, 202609 Jul, 2026 14.85 Lacs
Tender For supply of tab vortioxetine 10 mg , tab olanzapine mouth dissolving 5mg , tab brexpiprazole 1mg , esketamine hcl nasal spray 28mg , tab tranylcypromine 10mg , zolpidem sublingual spray 3.85 percent w v 3.9ml , tab egb 761 120mg , tab lumateperone 42mg , tab amisulpride od 100mg , tab amisulpride od 200mg , tab pruvict 2 mg prucalopride , tab etifoxine 50mg , tab carbamazepine 300mg cr , tab clobazam 10 mg , diazepam 10 mg, 2 ml inj , diazepam 5 mg tab , divalproex sodium 500 mg tab , tab donepezil 10 mg , olanzapine 10mg tab , tab olanzapine 2.5 mg , tab paroxetine 25 mg , sildenafil 25 mg tab , bupropion hcl 150mg sr tab , chlorpromazine hcl 100 mg tab , cap doxepin hci 75mg , tab escitalopram 5 mg , tab memantine 10 mg , mirtazapine 15 mg tab , piracetam 400 mg tab , sumatriptan 50 mg tab , tab trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg , tab divalproex sodium 1000 mg , tab doxepin 25 mg , tab methylphenidate cr 18mg * /bid number : gem/2026/b/7556519 + /dated: 29-06-2026 ' ' / bid document 1 / 30

CTN :45484375 Due date: 02 Jul, 202602 Jul, 2026 2.24 Lacs
Tender For bid to ras supply of inj dexmedetomidine hydrochloride 100 mcg , ether solvent bott of 500ml , isoflurane bottle of 100 ml , inj ketamine 50mg , propofol 10mg inj , sevoflurane bottle of 250 ml , bupivacaine hcl 5 mg inj 20 ml , bupivacaine hcl 5 mg inj per ml heavy 4 ml inj , inj moidazolam 5 mg , inj fentanyl 50mcg per 2ml inj , inj fentanyl citrate 10ml , morphine 15mg 1 ml inj , syp levetiracetam 100mg per ml bott of 100ml , tab clobazam 5 mg , diazepam 2ml amp inj , sodium valproate oral solution 200mg per 5ml bott of 100 ml , fentanyl 25 mcg transdermal patch , succinylchloline chloride 50 mg per ml 2 ml inj , tab alprazolam zero point two five mg , clonazepam zero point five mg tab , risperidone 2mg tab , tab zolpidem tab 10 mg , roller bandage 6 cm and 4 mtr , roller bandage 10 cm and 4 mtr , midazolam nasal spray , endoloop polyglactin 910 , laproscopic endo bag , foley catheter 3 way 16 fr , suprapubic catheter 16 fr , suprapubic catheter 14 fr , silicon catheter 16 fr , silicon catheter 14 fr , thorasic trocar drainage catheter 16 fg , thorasic trocar drainage catheter 24 fg , thorasic trocar drainage catheter 28 fg , oxcarbazepine 300mg per 5ml syp * /bid number : gem/2026/b/7601355 + /dated: 09-06-2026 ' ' / bid document 1 / 30

CTN :45484914 Due date: 07 Jul, 202607 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For corrigendum : supply of inj promethazine hcl 2.5 percent 25 mg per ml 2 ml , pramipexole 0.25mg tab , citicolin sodium 500 mg tab , tab oxcarbazepine 450 mg , divalproex sodium 500 mg tab , oxcarbamazepine 150 mg tab , oxcarbazepine 300 mg tab , tab carbamazepine 200 mg , carbamazepine 200 mg cr tab , clobazam 5mg tab , clonazepam 2 mg tab , lorazepam 2 mg per ml 2 ml inj , diazepam 10 mg 2 ml inj , donepezil 5 mg tab , lamotrigine 25 mg tab , lamotrigine 50 mg tab , topiramate 25 mg tab , baclofen 10 mg tab , amitriptylline 25 mg tab , pramipexole 1 mg tab , ropinirol 0.5 mg tab , trihexyphenidril hcl 2 mg tab , topiramate 50 mg tab , propranolol tr 40 mg tab , alprazolam 0.25 mg tab , tab bupropion hcl 150 mg sr , tab buspirone hcl 10 mg , chlordiazepoxide 10 mg tab , clonazepam 0.5 mg tab , doxepin 25 mg cap , tab chlorpromazine 100mg , chlorpromazine 50 mg tab , risperidone prolonged released suspension 50 mg in 2ml amp inj , clomipramine hcl 25 mg tab , clozapine 100 mg tab , tab methylphenidate hcl 18 mg , duloxetine 20 mg tab , doxepin hcl 75 mg cap , escitalopram 10 mg ta , fluoxetine hcl 20 mg cap , fluvoxamine 50 mg cap , haloperidol decanoate 50 mg per ml 1ml amp inj , haloperidol 5mg per ml inj , haloperidol 5 mg tab , imipramine 25 mg tab , lorazepam 1mg tab , memantine 10 mg tab , cap per tab lithium carbonate 300 mg , mirtazapine 15 mg tab , memantine hcl 5 mg tab , escitaloparam 5 mg tab , nortriptyline 25 mg ntp tab , tab nalterxone 50 mg , aripiprazole 15 mg tab , clonazepam 0.25 mg tab , dothiapine 75 mg tab , promethazine hcl 25 mg tab , risperidone 2 mg tab , tab risperidone 4 mg , tab trifluoperazine 5mg eskazine , acamprosate 333 mg tab , aripiprazole 10 mg tab , atomoxetine 10 mg tab , olanzapine 10mg tab , olanzapine 5 mg tab , inj olanzapine 10mg per ml , rivastigmine 1.5 mg tab , tab venlafaxacine 75mg , sertraline 50 mg tab , venlafaxine 37.5 mg tab , zolpidem 10 mg tab , quetiapine 50 mg tab , tianeptine 12.5 mg tab , paroxetine xr 12.5 mg tab , quetiapine 100 mg tab , risperidone consta 25 mg inj , quetiapine 25 mg tab , paroxetine 25 mg tab , tab baclofen xl 30 mg , inj thiamine 100 mg per ml 2ml amp , inj dexmedetomidine 150mcg , alprazolam 0.5 mg tab , clonazepam 1 mg tab , clobazam 10 mg tab , tab etizolam 1mg , zolpidem 5 mg tab , divalproex 250 mg g i resistant tab , divalproex sodium 1000 mg tab , sodium valproate cr 300 mg tab , levetiracetam 250 mg tab , ropinirole 1 mg tab , ropinirole 2 mg tab , tab memantine 5 mg , tab propanolol 10 mg , baclofen 5 mg tab , baclofen 20 mg tab , clozapine 25 mg tab , olanzapine 2.5 mg tab , risperidone 1 mg tab , escitalopram 20 mg tab , amitriptylline 10 mg tab , mirtazapine 7.5 mg tab , tab levosulpride 50 mg , amisulpride 100 mg tab , dothiapine 25 mg tab , lorazepam 2 mg tab , tab ropinirole 0.25 mg ropark , urine drug testing kit multi drug one as per spec , tab fluoxetine 10 mg , tab lamotrigine hcl 100mg , tab paroxetine 10mg , tab desvenlaflaxine 50 mg , tab lithium carbonate 450mg , tab sertraline 25mg , tab duloxetine 10mg , buprenorphin transdermal patch 10 mg //bid details 2 / 95

CTN :45010392 Due date: 02 Jul, 202602 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For bid to ras supply of fentanyl citrate 50mcg/ml, 2 ml inj , ketamine hcl 50 mg/ml, 2 ml inj , midazolam 5 mg, 1 ml inj , morphine 15mg, 1 ml inj

CTN :45387840 Due date: 02 Jul, 202602 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For bid to ras supply of ankle binder , healing pads , lumber support monitor , red blanket , multipara monitor , laryngoscope , paraguard stretcher , first aid bag , gulcometer , oxygen key , syrup liv 52 100ml , syrup digene 200ml , syrup alkasol 100ml , syrup cough , syrup asthakind dx 60ml , spray volini , spray move 20gm , spray burnol 35gm , cap omeprazole , cap spasmo , cap tramadol , cap amoxy 500mg , tab alprax 0.25mg , tab diazepam , tab lorazepam , tab nimesulide , tab ntg , tab aspirin , tab clopid 75mg , tab atorvastatin , tab pantop , tab pantol , iodex , vicks inhaler , vicks vaporub , ear drop cmc , ear drop maxitrol , ear drop clear wax , mouthgel orasore , cervical collar , lumbor support , knee support , elbow support , injection neurobion forte , injection piroxicam , injection levetalol , injection clonazepam , injection ceftriaxone , injection amikacin , injection thiamine , injection dextrose , injection morphine , injection vitamin b12 , sun fox spandan ecg , military toriquet proberos , bpl oxymeter , bpl aneroid sphygmomanometer , infrared thermometer , emergency pressure bandage , chest seal adhesive , emergency thermal blankets , otoscope , pva nasal pack , vitamin d sacket , light weight first aid bag us pattern

CTN :45720718 Due date: 21 Jul, 202621 Jul, 2026 NA
Tender For supply of medicine, materials and consumables - medicine materials, atropineinj 0.6 mg/ ml2 ml amp, bupivacaine hclinj 0.5%20 ml vial, glycopyrolateinj 0.2 mg/ ml1 ml amp, ketamineinj 10 mg/ ml10 ml vial, lignocaineinj 2%30 ml vial, lignocaine +adrenalineinj 2% + 0.005 mg/ ml30 ml vial, midazolaminj 1 mg/ ml5 ml amp/ 10ml vial, pentazocineinjection 30mg/ml1 ml ampule, thiopentoneinj 0.5gm powder/vial20 ml vial, promethazineinjection 10 mg/mlone injection 1 vial, propofalinjection 10 mg/ml1 ml /vial, atracuriuminj 10 mg/ ml2.5 ml amp, diclofenacinj 25 mg/ ml3 ml amp, fentanyl50 microgram/ml2 ml amp, morphineinj 10 mg/ ml1 ml amp, paracetamolinj150 mg/ ml2 ml amp, succinyl cholineinj 50 mg/ ml10 ml vial, tramadolinj 50 mg/ ml2 ml amp, adrenalineinj 1 mg/ ml1 ml amp, betamethasone sodium phosphateinj 4 mg/ ml1 ml amp, chlorpheniramineinj 10 mg/ ml10 ml vial, dexamethasoneinj 8 mg/2 ml2 ml vial, pheniramineinjection 22.75 mg/ml2 ml vial, phytomenadioneinjection 10 mg/ml10 mg ampule, phenobarbitoneinj 200 mg1 ml amp, phenytoininj 50 mg/ ml2 ml amp, valproateoral solution 200mg/5ml100 ml bottle, naloxoneinj 0.4 mg/ ml1 ml amp, pralidoxime (pam)inj 25 mg/ ml20 ml amp, amikacininj 100 mg/2 ml2 ml vial, amikacininj 500 mg/2 ml vial2 ml vial, artesunate + sulphadoxine + pyrimethamine (age group 15 or above)tab artesunate 200 mg(3tab)+ sulphadoxine 750 mg(2tablets) + pyrimethamine 37.5 mg (2 tab)tablets ip1 combi pack, artesunate + sulphadoxine + pyrimethamine (age group 9 to 14 years)tab artesunate 150mg (3tab) + sulphadoxine 500mg (2tab)+pyrimethamine 25mg tab ip (2tab)1 combi pack, artesunate + sulphadoxine + pyrimethamine(age group between 1-4 years)tab artesunate 50 mg (3 tab) + sulphadoxine 500 mg(1 tab) + pyrimethamine 25 mg (1 tab)tablets ip1 combi pack, ciprofloxacininj 200 mg/100 ml100 ml ffs bottle, gentamicininj 40 mg/ ml2 ml amp, metronidazoleinj 500 mg/100 ml100 ml ffs bottle, quinineinj 300 mg/ ml2 ml amp, decarbazineinj 200 mg10 mg /ml, adenosineinj 3 mg/ ml -2 ml amp, amiodaroneinj 50 mg/ ml3 ml amp, noradrenalineinj 2 mg base/2 ml amp.2 ml amp, betamethasoneinjection 4 mg/ml1 ml amp, povidone iodinesolution 5%,100 ml bottle, furusemideinj 10 mg/ ml2 ml amp, mannitolinj 20%100 ml ffs bottle / 350ml ffs bottle, mephentermineinjection 30ml vial mg/ml10 ml vial, hyoscine butylbromide20mg /ml1 ml vial/amp, dicyclomine hydrochlorideinj 10 mg/ ml2 ml amp, lactulosesolution 10 gm /15 ml100 ml bottle, metoclopramideinj 5 mg/ ml2 ml amp, ondansetroninj 2 mg/ ml2 ml amp, ranitidineinj 50 mg/2 ml2 ml amp, drotaverineinj 40 mg/2 ml2 ml amp, human chorionic- gonadotropininjection 10000 iuvial of 1 ml injection, human chorionic- gonadotropininjection 5000 iuvial of 2 ml injection, medroxy- progesterone acetateinjection 150 mg1 ml / vial, methylprednisoloneinjection 500 mgvial of 4 ml, carboprost- (15-methyl pgf2 )inj 250mcg1 ml amp, insulin solubleinj 40 iu/ ml10 ml vial, anti d immunoglobulin for iv/im use (monoclonal)inj 150mcg1 ml vial, anti snake venominj polyvalent 10 ml (lyophilized)10 ml vial, rabies immunoglobulin300 iu/2 ml2 ml vial, rabies vaccine (cell culture)- id/iminj 2.5 iu/ ml1 ml vial, aminophyllineinj 25 mg/ ml10 ml vial, budesonidenebulising suspension containing budesonide 0.5mg/2 ml2 ml amp, caffeine citrateinj 20 mg/ ml3 ml vial, etophylline+theophyllineinj 220 mg/2 ml (169.4+50.6 mg)2 ml amp, syrup dextromethorphansyrup 10 mg/5 ml100 ml pack (bottle), heparininj 1000 iu5 ml vial, surfactant suspensioninj 25 mg/ml100 ml vial, water for injection2 ml amp, neostigmineinj 0.5 mg/ ml1 ml amp, vecuroniuminj 2 mg/ ml2 ml amp, carboxymethyl- cellulosedrops 0.5%10 ml/vial, atropine1% eye drops5 ml vial, ciprofloxacineye / ear drop 0.3%5 ml vial, gentamicinear / ear drop (0.3%)5 ml vial, timolol0.5% eye drops5 ml vial, oxytocin injection 5 iu/mlinjection 5 iu/ml1 ml ampule, drotaverineinj 40 mg/2 ml2 ml amp, methyl ergometrine maleateinj 0.2 mg/ ml1 ml amp, risperidone50 mgvial of 2 ml, diazepaminj 5 mg/ ml2 ml amp, fluph

CTN :45702282 Due date: 10 Jul, 202610 Jul, 2026 20.00 Lacs
Tender For supply of madicine and sutures supply pmo sagwara - bupivacaine hydochloride in dextrose injection usp each ml contains bupivacaine hydrochloride 5.0 mg dextrose 80.0 mg, bupivacaine inj ip 0.5%, halothane bp, isoflurane usp, ketamine inj ip 50 mg/ml, lignocaine ointment 5 o/o, lignocaine and adrenaline inj ip each ml. contains lignocaine hydrochloride ip 20 mg adrenaline ip 0.01 mg, lignocaine gel ip 2%, lignocaine inj ip 2 o/o, propofol inj ip 10 mg/ml, thiopentone inj ip 0.5 g, sevoflurane, atropine sulphate injection 0.6mg/ml, liquid medical oxygen (lmo), diclofenac sodium inj ip 25 mg/ ml (im/iv use), diclofenac gastro resistant tablet ip 50 mg(enteric coated), fentanyl citrate injection ip 2 ml, ibuprofen and paracetamol tablets ip ibuprofen 400 mg+paracetamol 325 mg, ibuprofen tab ip 200 mg (coated), ibuprofen tab ip 400 mg (coated), morphine sulphate inj ip 10mg/ml, paracetamol drops paediatric paracetamol oral suspension ip(each ml contains paracetamol 150mg), paracetamol syrup ip 125 mg/5ml (detail in rc), paracetamol tab ip 500 mg, paracetamol inj. 150 mg/ml, pentazocine inj ip 30mg/ml (im/iv use), tramadol cap ip 50 mg, tramadol inj 50 mg/ml, indomethacin cap ip 25 mg, diclofence prolonged release tablet ip 100 mg, ibuprofen oral suspension bp /usp 100 mg/ 5 ml, diclofenac sod + paracetamol tablets ip diclofenac sod 50 mg + paracetamol 325 mg, aceclofenac and paracetamol tablets aceclofenac 100 mg and paracetamol 325 mg, diclofenac gel: diclofenac diethylamine 1.16%, methyl salicylate 10%, linseed oil 3%, menthol 5%, etoricoxib tab ip 120mg, mefenamic acid tablets bp 500 mg, fentanyl citrate injection 50mcg/ml, naproxen tablet ip 500mg, naproxen tablet ip 250mg, etoricoxib tablet ip 90 mg, aspirin tablet ip (gastro-resistant) 150 mg, diclofenac sodium aqueous injection 75mg/ml 1ml size, iv & im use, paracetamol infusion ip 1% w/v 100ml size, ketorolac tromethamine dispersible tablet 10 mg(each uncoated dispersible tablet contains ketorolac tromethamine 10 mg), baclofen tablet ip 10 mg (each uncoated tablet contains baclofen ip 10 mg ), tizanidine hydrochloride tablet ip 2 mg (each uncoated tablet contains tizanidine hydrochloride ip 2 mg), adrenaline injection ip 1mg/ml im/iv use, betamethasone tab ip 0.5mg, chlorpheniramine maleate tab ip 4mg, dexamethasone inj ip 8mg/2ml, dexamethasone tab ip 0.5 mg, hydrocortisone sodium succinate injection ip 100 mg base / vial (im/iv use), hydroxyzine tab ip 25 mg, methyl prednisolone sodium succinate for injection usp 500 mg, pheniramine inj ip 22.75mg /ml, prednisolone tab ip 5 mg, promethazine syrup ip 5 mg/5ml, promethazine inj ip 25mg/ml, promethazine tab ip 25 mg, betamethasone sod phos inj ip 4mg/ml, prednisolone tablet ip 10 mg, prednisolone tab ip 20 mg, anticold syrup each 5 ml contains phenylephrine hydrochloride 2.5mg , chlorpheniramine maleate 1 mg, and paracetamol 125 mg, cetirizine syrup ip 5mg/5 ml, levoceitrizine tablet 5mg, montelucast(10mg) + levocetrizine tablet (5mg), dexamethasone tablet ip 4 mg (each uncoated tablet contains dexamethasone ip 4 mg), naloxone inj ip 0.4mg/ ml, pralidoxime chloride injection ip 25 mg/ml / 500 mg, acetylcystine solution usp (injection) 200 mg/ml, carbamazepine tab ip 200 mg, carbamazepine tab ip 100 mg, phenobarbitone tab ip 30 mg, phenytoin injection bp 50mg/ml, phenytoin oral suspension ip 25mg/ml, phenytoin tab ip 100 mg (film coated), sodium valproate gastro resistant tablets ip 200 mg, phenobarbitone inj ip 200mg/ml, carbamazepine oral suspension usp 100 mg/5ml, sodium valproate oral solution ip 200 mg / 5 ml, sodium valproate tablet(gastro resistant) ip 500mg, clobazam tablet ip/capsule 5 mg, clobazam tablet/capsule 10 mg, levetiracetam tablet ip 500 mg, levetiracetam oral solution/suspension 100mg/ml, levetiracetam injection 500mg/5ml, gabapentine tablet/capsule 100mg, gabapentine tablet/capsule 300mg, lamotrigine tablet ip 50 mg (each sustained releasetablet contains lamotrigine ip 50 mg), divalproex extended rel
 Loading, Please wait...

Connect us via What's Up